• Reduced price
  • New

Women Casual Graphic Printing Sweatshirt And Wide Leg Trousers Two Pieces Set S-3XL

Chiudi
$81.52
$93.70
Save 13%
Tax excluded
Suits & Sets
4A38MT054
Color: Black+White_10087 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 660g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER (cm)474849505152
SLEEVE (cm)535455565758
BUST (cm)105106107108109110
TOP LENGTH (cm)727374757677
WAIST (cm)7076828894100
HIP (cm)96102108114120126
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)9596979899100
4A38MT054

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password