• Reduced price
  • New

Women Casual Color Blocking Mesh Patchwork Top And Pants Two Pieces Set XL-4XL

Chiudi
$73.24
$86.17
Save 15%
Tax excluded
Suits & Sets
4338XQM454
Color: Yellow_12019 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 650g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeXL2XL3XL4XL
BUST (cm)98102106110
WAIST (cm)9296100104
SHOULDER (cm)40414243
SLEEVE (cm)26262626
TOP LENGTH (cm)102102102102
WAIST (cm)76-12680-13084-13488-138
HIP (cm)100-154104-158108-162112-166
BOTTOMS LENGTH (cm)102102102102
4338XQM454

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password