• Reduced price
  • New

Women Fashion Cool-shoulder Lace-up Top And Pants Two Pieces Set S-2XL

Chiudi
$41.87
$55.09
Save 24%
Tax excluded
Pants Sets
4M38MT883
Color: Grey_11969 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 430g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
BUST (cm)86909498102
WAIST (cm)6468727680
HIP (cm)889296100104
SLEEVE (cm)5758596061
TOP LENGTH (cm)5253545556
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)108109110111112
4M38MT883

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password