• Reduced price
  • New

Women Fashion Solid Color Short Sleeve Top And Wide Leg Trousers Two Pieces Set S-2XL

Chiudi
$43.54
$55.11
Save 21%
Tax excluded
Pants Sets
4638MT926
Color: Apricot_10408 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 440g
  • - Material : Polyester,Spandex
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
TOP LENGTH (cm)3536373839
BUST (cm)7478828690
SLEEVE (cm)1415161718
WAIST (cm)6468727680
HIP (cm)120124128132136
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)104105106107108
4638MT926
2021-06-07

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password