• Reduced price
  • New

Women Fashion Leopard Printed Short Sleeve Two Pieces Set M-5XL

Chiudi
$52.65
$66.64
Save 21%
Tax excluded
Suits & Sets
4038XQM545
Color: Leopard_6368 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 520g
  • - Material : Polyester
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
BUST (cm)94100106112118124130
SLEEVE (cm)31323334353637
SHOULDER (cm)38404244464850
TOP LENGTH (cm)1616.51717.51818.519
WAIST (cm)7379859197103109
HIP (cm)94100106112118124130
DRESS LENGTH (cm)86878889909192
4038XQM545

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password