• Reduced price
  • New
Suits & Sets Women Fashion Plus Size Solid Color Short Sleeve Top And Stringy Selvedge Pants Two Pieces Set XL-4XL $57.84

Women Fashion Plus Size Solid Color Short Sleeve Top And Stringy Selvedge Pants Two Pieces Set XL-4XL

Chiudi
$52.78
$72.30
Save 27%
Tax excluded
Suits & Sets
4438XQM332
Color: Black_5861 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 560g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeXL2XL3XL4XL
BUST (cm)100105110115
WAIST (cm)84899499
HIP (cm)118123128133
TOP LENGTH (cm)56575859
SHOULDER (cm)42434445
BOTTOMS LENGTH (cm)109110111112
SLEEVE (cm)14.51515.516
FashionFiti
4438XQM332

Specific References

upc
975520740302

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password