• Reduced price
  • New

Women Fashion Plus Size Lettered Long Sleeve Top And Pants Two-pieces Set XL-5XL

Chiudi
$52.95
$67.89
Save 22%
Tax excluded
Suits & Sets
4238XQM364
Color: Navy Blue_5748 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 500g
  • - Material : Polyester
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeXL2XL3XLL4XL5XL
BUST (cm)106112118124130
TOP LENGTH (cm)6969707071
SLEEVE (cm)6060616162
WAIST (cm)80869298104
HIP (cm)106112118124130
BOTTOMS LENGTH (cm)103104105106107
4238XQM364

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password