• Reduced price
  • New

Women Cozy Homewear Satin Pajamas Set S-XL

Chiudi
$52.04
$65.87
Save 21%
Tax excluded
Sleep & Lounge
4X38XJ330
Color: Khaki_10361 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 380g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL
TOP LENGTH (cm)60626466
BUST (cm)9296102108
SHOULDER (cm)38.53940.542
SLEEVE (cm)5353.55556.5
WAIST (cm)58626672
HIP (cm)9298104110
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)90929496
4X38XJ330

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password