• Reduced price
  • New

Women Fashion Stripe Printed Single-breasted Long Sleeve Top And Skirt Two Pieces Set S-2XL

Chiudi
$44.59
$55.74
Save 20%
Tax excluded
Skirts Sets
4J38MT791
Color: Pink_9959 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 440g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXLXXL
TOP LENGTH(cm)4243444546
SHOULDER(cm)3738394041
BUST(cm)899397101105
SLEEVE(cm)6162636465
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)3334353637
WAIST(cm)6670747882
HIP(cm)9296100104108
4J38MT791

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password