• Reduced price
  • New

Women Sexy Tie-dye Printing See-through Crop Top And Skirt Two Pieces Set S-2XL

Chiudi
$30.83
$40.56
Save 24%
Tax excluded
Skirts Sets
4238MT2352
Color: Blue_5996 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 230g
  • - Material : Polyester
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
BUST (cm)8084889296
WAIST (cm)6468727680
HIP (cm)889296100104
SLEEVE (cm)5455565758
TOP LENGTH (cm)2829303132
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)3839404142
4238MT2352

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password