• Reduced price
  • New
Shorts Sets Women Fashion Solid Color V-neck Comfortable Breathable Short Sleeve Tee Top And Shorts Casual Two-Piece Sets S-X...

Women Fashion Solid Color V-neck Comfortable Breathable Short Sleeve Tee Top And Shorts Casual Two-Piece Sets S-XXL

Chiudi
$27.69
$41.33
Save 33%
Tax excluded
Shorts Sets
BUZBO1989
Color: Orange_874 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 320g
  • - Material : Polyester
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXLXXL
TOP LENGTH (cm)6364656667
BUST (cm)909498102106
SLEEVE LENGTH (cm)1819202122
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)4647484950
WAIST (cm)6872768084
HIP (cm)909498102106
FashionFiti
BUZBO1989

Specific References

upc
975520122184

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password