• Reduced price
  • New

Women Fashion Solid Color Long Sleeve Top And Shorts Two Piece Set S-XL

Chiudi
$46.30
$56.46
Save 18%
Tax excluded
Shorts Sets
4H38MT552
Color: Pink_12053 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 430g
  • - Material : Polyester,Spandex
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL
BUST (cm)9096102108
TOP LENGTH (cm)41.54344.546
SLEEVE (cm)56.55859.561
SHOULDER (cm)43.54546.548
HIP (cm)106112118124
WAIST (cm)64707682
BOTTOMS LENGTH (cm)31.532.834.135.4
4H38MT552

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password