• Reduced price
  • New

Girls Fashion Solid Color Lace Design Romper And Ripped Jeans Set

Chiudi
$38.07
$52.88
Save 28%
Tax excluded
Sets
4B38LX3806
Color: White_24623 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 420g
  • - Material : 95% Cotton
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size6M(70)9M(80)12M(90)18M(100)
TOP LENGTH(cm)36384042
BUST(cm)50525456
SLEEVE(cm)24262830
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)44464851
WAIST(cm)38404244
SUGGEST AGE(month)6-99-1212-1818-24
4B38LX3806

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password