• Reduced price
  • New

Kids Fashion Letter Printed Long-sleeves Romper And Animal Pattern Pants With Hat Set

Chiudi
$33.66
$43.71
Save 23%
Tax excluded
Sets
4X38LX2552
Color: Black_23740 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 300g
  • - Material : Cotton
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size1M(70)3M(80)6M(90)12M(100)
TOP LENGTH(cm)36384042
BUST(cm)48505254
SHOULDER(cm)20.521.522.523.5
SLEEVE(cm)24252627
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)37394143
HIP(cm)54565860
WAIST(cm)34363840
SUGGEST AGE(m)0-33-66-1212-18
4X38LX2552

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password