• Reduced price
  • New

Girls Laple Design Rainbow Pattern Coat And Shorts With Camisole Set

Chiudi
$35.53
$43.86
Save 19%
Tax excluded
Sets
4K38LX2771
Color: Pink_22584 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 250g
  • - Material : 98% Cotton
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size1T(80)2T(90)3T(100)4T(110)6T(120)
COAT LENGTH(cm)3639414345
COAT BUST(cm)6064687276
COAT WAIST(cm)3638404244
COAT SLEEVE(cm)2830323436
SHORTS LENGTH(cm)2526272829
CAMISOLE LENGTH(cm)2324252627
CAMISOLE BUST(cm)5254565860
SUGGEST AGE(year)1-22-33-44-56-7
4K38LX2771

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password