• Reduced price
  • New

Kids False Two-piece Dog Pattern Tops And Side Stripe Pants Set

Chiudi
$42.10
$52.63
Save 20%
Tax excluded
Sets
4C38LX2249
Color: Black_21828 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 360g
  • - Material : Cotton Blended
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size2T(90)3T(100)4T(110)5T(120)6T(130)
TOP LENGTH(cm)4042.54547.550
BUST(cm)6668707274
SLEEVE(cm)2931333537
SHOULDER(cm)4041424344
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)5558616467
WAIST(cm)4042444648
4C38LX2249

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password