• Reduced price
  • New

Kids Long-sleeves Tops And Letter Cartoon Pants Set

Chiudi
$46.81
$63.25
Save 26%
Tax excluded
Sets
4F38LX2225
Color: Red-Black_20597 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 480g
  • - Material : Cotton
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size1T2T3T4T5T6T7T8T
TOP LENGTH(cm)374043.54548515457
SHOULDER(cm)252729313335.53840.5
BUST(cm)6266707478838893
SLEEVE(cm)31.53436.53942465054
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)46.55257.56368.57479.585
WAIST(cm)4042444649525558
SUGGEST HEIGHT(cm)72-8282-9292-102102-112112-122122-132132-142142-152
4F38LX2225

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password