• Reduced price
  • New

Kids Back Bear Printing T-shirt And Shorts Set

Chiudi
$31.82
$39.28
Save 19%
Tax excluded
Sets
4638QL170
Color: Black_20564 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 200g
  • - Material : Cotton Blended
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size1T(80)2T(90)3T(100)4T(110)5T(120)6T(130)7T(140)
TOP LENGTH(cm)33363942464850
SHOULDER(cm)23252627282930
BUST(cm)52566064687276
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)30323436384042
CROTCH DEPTH(cm)19202122232425
SUGGEST HEIGHT(cm)70-8080-9090-100100-110110-120120-130130-140
SUGGEST WEIGHT(kg)9.5-11.511.5-1414-16.516.5-1818-2121-2626-31
4638QL170

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password