• Reduced price
  • New

Girls Long-sleeves Cartoon Pattern Tops And Tie Dye Pants Set

Chiudi
$39.93
$51.19
Save 22%
Tax excluded
Sets
4H38LX2994
Color: Black_19214 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 360g
  • - Material : 97% Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size3T(100)4T(110)5T(120)7T(130)9T(140)
TOP LENGTH(cm)31.53436.53941.5
BUST(cm)6870737883
SLEEVE(cm)3741.245.45053.8
WAIST(cm)46-7848-8150-8453-8956-94
HIP(cm)68.572768086.5
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)61.56773.58087.5
SUGGEST AGE3-44-55-67-89-10
4H38LX2994

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password