• Reduced price
  • New

Boys Single-breasted T-shirts Stripe Coat And Pants Set

Chiudi
$53.86
$66.49
Save 19%
Tax excluded
Sets
4938LX2633
Color: Grey_19213 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 450g
  • - Material : Cloth,Cotton
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size6M(70)1T(80)2T(90)3T(100)
COAT LENGTH(cm)33353739
COAT BUST(cm)61656972
COAT SHOULDER(cm)24252627
COAT SLEEVE(cm)28303234
PANTS LENGTH(cm)4244.54749.5
WAIST(cm)41434547
HIP(cm)62656871
SHIRT LENGTH(cm)31333537
SHIRT BUST(cm)60646871
SHIRT SLEEVE(cm)26283032
4938LX2633

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password