• Reduced price
  • New

Boys Single-breasted Shirt Sleeveless Vest And Pants With Tie Set

Chiudi
$41.70
$54.87
Save 24%
Tax excluded
Sets
4T38LX2084
Color: Royal Blue_19018 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 350g
  • - Material : 95% Cotton
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size1T(80)2T(90)3T(100)4T(110)5T(120)6T(130)7T(140)
VEST SHOULDER(cm)2122232425.326.627.9
VEST LENGTH(cm)3133.53638.54143.546
VEST BUST(cm)55.45860.663.265.868.471
SHIRT SHOULDER(cm)24252627282930
SHIRT LENGTH(cm)35374043464952
SHIRT BUST(cm)56596265687174
SHIRT SLEEVE(cm)29313335373941
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)45475155596367
WAIST(cm)38404244464850
HIP(cm)57596265687174
SUGGEST HEIGHT(cm)8090100110120130140
4T38LX2084

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password