• Reduced price
  • New

Baby Ruffled Design T-shirt And Flower Pattern With Headband Set

Chiudi
$34.68
$45.63
Save 24%
Tax excluded
Sets
4238LX2834
Color: Red_16139 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 340g
  • - Material : 80% Cotton
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size3M(70)6M(80)9M(90)12M(100)18M(110)
TOP LENGTH(cm)3335373941
BUST(cm)5254565860
PANTS LENGTH(cm)3638404244
WAIST(cm)3436384044
SUGGEST HEIGHT(cm)63-7070-7474-7878-8585-90
SUGGEST AGE(month)3-66-99-1212-1818-24
4238LX2834

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password