• Reduced price
  • New
Sets Men Fashion Tie-dye Short Sleeve T-shirt And Shorts Two Pieces Set S-XL $50.15

Men Fashion Tie-dye Short Sleeve T-shirt And Shorts Two Pieces Set S-XL

Chiudi
$47.40
$68.70
Save 31%
Tax excluded
Sets
4T38NX084
Color: Orange_15733 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 480g
  • - Material : Cotton Blended
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL
TOP LENGTH(cm)68707274
SHOULDER(cm)43.5454749
BUST(cm)104108113118
WAIST(cm)71758085
HIP(cm)106110115120
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)51525354
FashionFiti
4T38NX084

Specific References

upc
975522044620

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password