• Reduced price
  • New
Party & Occasion Classic Style Boy Shirt And Button Design Vest And Pant With Bowtie $42.66

Classic Style Boy Shirt And Button Design Vest And Pant With Bowtie

Chiudi
$41.49
$58.44
Save 29%
Tax excluded
Party & Occasion
7O23DX2169
Color: Blue_19913 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 380g
  • - Material : Cotton+Polyester
  • - Detail : Shirt+Vest+Pant+Bowtie
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size 2T(90) 3T(100) 4T(110) 5T(120)6T(130)7T(140)
SHIRT LENGTH(cm)374043454850
SHIRT SHOULDER(cm)23252627.52931
SHIRT BUST(cm)566265707476
SHIRT SLEEVE(cm)313336384043
PANTS LENGTH(cm)525762677175
PANTS WAIST(cm)424446505256
PANTS HIP(cm)626670747678
VEST LENGTH(cm)353840434548
VEST BUST(cm)586064687478
FashionFiti
7O23DX2169

Specific References

upc
975522647463

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password