• Reduced price
  • New
Pants Sets Women Fashion Tie-dye Printing Mock Neck Top And Pants Two Pieces Set S-2XL $47.47

Women Fashion Tie-dye Printing Mock Neck Top And Pants Two Pieces Set S-2XL

Chiudi
$44.17
$65.93
Save 33%
Tax excluded
Pants Sets
4M38MT2210
Color: Lt.Blue_817 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 520g
  • - Material : Polyester,Spandex
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
BUST (cm)110114118122126
WAIST (cm)6165697377
HIP (cm)96100104108112
SLEEVE (cm)4849505152
SHOULDER (cm)6061626364
TOP LENGTH (cm)4142434445
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)102103104105106
FashionFiti
4M38MT2210

Specific References

upc
975520115209

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password