• Reduced price
  • New
Pants Sets Women Fashion Letter Printing Crop Top And Flares Two Pieces Set S-2XL $45.90

Women Fashion Letter Printing Crop Top And Flares Two Pieces Set S-2XL

Chiudi
$39.59
$57.38
Save 31%
Tax excluded
Pants Sets
4438MT938
Color: White_7814 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 430g
  • - Material : Polyester
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
BUST (cm)8084889296
SHOULDER (cm)3738394041
SLEEVE (cm)5758596061
TOP LENGTH (cm)3838.53939.540
WAIST (cm)6670747882
HIP (cm)889296100104
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)102103104105106
FashionFiti
4438MT938

Specific References

upc
975520999526

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password