• Reduced price
  • New

Women Fashion Turtle Neck Graphic Printing Top And Pants Two Pieces Set S-2XL

Chiudi
$47.04
$55.34
Save 15%
Tax excluded
Pants Sets
4O38MT049
Color: Black_12422 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 420g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
TOP LENGTH (cm)4344454647
BUST (cm)85899397101
WAIST (cm)6468727680
HIP (cm)889296100104
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)102103104105106
SHOULDER (cm)3637383940
SLEEVE (cm)5758596061
4O38MT049

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password