• Reduced price
  • New
Pants Sets Women Fashion Stripe Printing Sweatshirt And Pants Two Pieces Set S-2XL $49.98

Women Fashion Stripe Printing Sweatshirt And Pants Two Pieces Set S-2XL

Chiudi
$49.30
$67.54
Save 27%
Tax excluded
Pants Sets
4Z38MT2111
Color: Black_11861 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 540g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
BUST (cm)9498102106110
WAIST (cm)6670747882
HIP (cm)909498102106
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)101102103104105
SLEEVE (cm)5960616263
TOP LENGTH (cm)7071727374
FashionFiti
4Z38MT2111

Specific References

upc
975521542448

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password