• Reduced price
  • New
Pants Sets Women Fashion Tie-dye Cropped Hoodie And Pants Two Piece Set S-XL $51.22

Women Fashion Tie-dye Cropped Hoodie And Pants Two Piece Set S-XL

Chiudi
$49.91
$65.67
Save 24%
Tax excluded
Pants Sets
4938MT429
Color: Blue_10782 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 510g
  • - Material : Polyester
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL
SHOULDER (cm)53545556
BUST (cm)100104108112
WAIST (cm)64-9068-9472-9876-102
SLEEVE (cm)53545556
TOP LENGTH (cm)44454647
HIP (cm)9498102106
BOTTOMS LENGTH (cm)101102103104
FashionFiti
4938MT429

Specific References

upc
975521404395

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password