• Reduced price
  • New
Mini Women Fashion Round Neck Color Blocking Long Sleeve Dress S-2XL $34.29

Women Fashion Round Neck Color Blocking Long Sleeve Dress S-2XL

Chiudi
$31.91
$47.62
Save 33%
Tax excluded
Mini
4K38XE856
Color: Black_10582 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 340g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
BUST(cm)889296100104
WAIST(cm)6670747882
LENGTH(cm)8990919293
SHOULDER(cm)3536373839
HIP(cm)899397101105
SLEEVE (cm)6061626364
FashionFiti
4K38XE856

Specific References

upc
975521378795

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password