• Reduced price
  • New

Women Fashion Round Neck Color Blocking Long Sleeve Dress S-2XL

Chiudi
$36.19
$47.62
Save 24%
Tax excluded
Mini
4K38XE856
Color: Black_10582 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 340g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
BUST(cm)889296100104
WAIST(cm)6670747882
LENGTH(cm)8990919293
SHOULDER(cm)3536373839
HIP(cm)899397101105
SLEEVE (cm)6061626364
4K38XE856
Rated 4.67 on the scale 1 - 5 based on 3 customer reviews
Verified purchase

Would buy again

Great dress for the money.

Was this comment useful to you? Yes No
Verified purchase

Four Stars

I love this dress so much it’s so cute

Was this comment useful to you? Yes No
Verified purchase

Nice fit

It fits my body type well

Was this comment useful to you? Yes No

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password