• Reduced price
  • New
Midi Women Fashion Solid Color Lapel Midi Dress S-XL $39.36

Women Fashion Solid Color Lapel Midi Dress S-XL

Chiudi
$40.45
$54.66
Save 26%
Tax excluded
Midi
4538XE794
Color: Orange_217 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 380g
  • - Material : Polyester
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL
BUST (cm)889296100
WAIST (cm)66707478
HIP (cm)909498102
LENGTH (cm)110111112113
SLEEVE (cm)57585960
SHOULDER (cm)34353637
FashionFiti
4538XE794

Specific References

upc
975520027380

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password