• Reduced price
  • New
Long-sleeve Women Fashion Turtle Neck Color Blocking Knit Dress S-XL $41.09

Women Fashion Turtle Neck Color Blocking Knit Dress S-XL

Chiudi
$44.25
$63.21
Save 30%
Tax excluded
Long-sleeve
4V38XE964
Color: Stripe_353 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 540g
  • - Material : Polyester,Spandex
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL
SHOULDER (cm)46485052
SLEEVE (cm)43454749
BUST (cm)94100106112
WAIST (cm)8894100106
HIP (cm)8894100106
LENGTH (cm)84868890
FashionFiti
4V38XE964

Specific References

upc
975520047371

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password