• Reduced price
  • New

Baby Spring And Autumn Thick Long-sleeved Belly Protection Suit

Chiudi
$44.12
$50.14
Save 12%
Tax excluded
4J38LX206
Color: Yellow_22909 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 400g
  • - Material : Cotton
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size6M(66)9M(73)12M(80)24M(90)3T(100)4T(110)6T(120)8T(130)
LENGTH(cm)2932353841444750
CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE(cm)4044485256606468
SLEEVE LENGTH(cm)2023262932353841
PANTS LENGTH(cm)4246505560646872
HIP CIRCUMFERENCE(cm)4448525660646872
HEIGHT(cm)59-6666-7373-8080-9090-100100-110110-120120-125
WEIGHT(kg)5-77-99-1111-1313-1515-1717-2020-23
4J38LX206

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password