• Reduced price
  • New
Jumpsuits Women Fashion Deep V Tassels Decorate Sash Jumpsuits S-XL $57.73

Women Fashion Deep V Tassels Decorate Sash Jumpsuits S-XL

Chiudi
$56.98
$74.97
Save 24%
Tax excluded
Jumpsuits
4X38XCK406
Color: Blue_1467 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 510g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL
BUST (cm)899499104
WAIST (cm)74798489
HIP (cm)9196101106
SHOULDER (cm)36373839
SLEEVE (cm)56575859
LENGTH (cm)147148149150
FashionFiti
4X38XCK406

Specific References

upc
975520199681

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password