• Reduced price
  • New
Jackets & Coats Women Retro Style Plaid Print Overcoat M-2XL $87.67

Women Retro Style Plaid Print Overcoat M-2XL

Chiudi
$93.76
$121.77
Save 23%
Tax excluded
Jackets & Coats
4B38XU2159
Color: Orange_1675 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 1200g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeMLXLXXL
SHOULDER (cm)39404142
BUST (cm)100104108112
WAIST (cm)9498102106
HIP (cm)108112116120
SLEEVE (cm)60616263
LENGTH (cm)116117118119
FashionFiti
4B38XU2159

Specific References

upc
975520227636

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password