• Reduced price
  • New
Intimates & Pajamas Women Fashion Single-breasted Stripe Printing Maternity Pajamas S-2XL $53.80

Women Fashion Single-breasted Stripe Printing Maternity Pajamas S-2XL

Chiudi
$53.05
$74.72
Save 29%
Tax excluded
4338NO191
Color: Blue_794 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
 

Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal

 

Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days

 

Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy

  • - Gross Weight : 640g
  • - Material : Cotton Blended
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
SizeSMLXL2XL
BUST (cm)9096102108114
SHOULDER (cm)3839404142
SLEEVE (cm)5859606162
TOP LENGTH (cm)6667686970
WAIST (cm)80859095100
BOTTOM LENGTH (cm)100101102103104
FashionFiti
4338NO191

Specific References

upc
975520111966

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password