• Reduced price
  • New

Kids Unique Casual Animal Printed Hoodie

Chiudi
$52.79
$63.60
Save 17%
Tax excluded
4Q38LX2338
Color: TWQA006_16114 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 460g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size5T7T9T11T
LENGTH(cm)5556.558.560.5
BUST(cm)83-10389.5-109.592.5-112.595.5-115.5
HEM(cm)71-9178-9881-10184-104
SHOULDER(cm)35-4536.5-46.537.5-47.538.5-48.5
SLEEVE(cm)50.554.556.558.5
SUGGEST HEIGHT(cm)115-120125-130135-140145-150
4Q38LX2338

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password