• Reduced price
  • New

Girls Fashion Ruffled Sleeveless Mermaid Pattern Swimsuit

Chiudi
$23.09
$28.16
Save 18%
Tax excluded
Girls Swimwear
4U38LX3577
Color: Purple Red_22475 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 150g
  • - Material : Polyester
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size12M(80)18M(90)2T(100)3T(110)4T(120)
TOP LENGTH(cm)1921232527
BUST(cm)3840424446
BOTTOM LENGTH(cm)18.31919.720.421.1
HIP(cm)4648505254
WAIST(cm)3840424446
SUGGEST AGE(year)1-1.51.5-22-33-44-5
4U38LX3577

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password