• Reduced price
  • New

Christmas Snowflake Print Long Sleeve Top And Color Blocking Pants Two Pieces Set

Chiudi
$27.75
$37.50
Save 26%
Tax excluded
Family
4G38DIQ319-LJE
Color: Grey_19307 Size Chart
Size:
Quantity
  • Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal Payment security - Secure Transactions Using Paypal
  • Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days Quick Ship - Leaves Warehouse in 1-2 business days
  • Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy Return policy - 30 Days Free Exchange & Return Policy
  • - Gross Weight : 200g
  • - Material : Cotton Blended
  • - About Size : Please read the Size Guide for better reference
- 1 inch = 2.54cm
- if you can't confirm which size fit you, click and check our size guide or contact us.
Size2T3T4T5T6T7T
LENGTH(cm)41.543.545.548.551.554.5
BUST(cm)606468727680
SLEEVE(cm)38404244.54749.5
LENGTH(cm)565962667074
WAIST(cm)485052545658
HIP(cm)626670747882
RECOMMENDED AGE(T)2-3T3-4T4-5T5-6T6-7T7-8T
4G38DIQ319-LJE

Related products

(There are 8 other products in the same category)

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Oppure Reset password